DAV Run for Veterans 5K

Default Division

Age Group Results

April 06, 2019


Results by Vac & Dash Timing Team Vac & Dash


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Baldwin                                         63   26        6        23:38.7      7:37/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Juliet Ogden                                             57   14       43        41:55.0     13:31/M
       2    Gilliland Charli                                          2   13       46        41:57.6     13:32/M
       3    Yarter Jocelyn                                            1   12       49        42:34.2     13:44/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Seran                                             59   15       16        27:06.4      8:45/M
       2    Haddie Russell                                           60   15       42        41:52.0     13:30/M
       3    Herb Bella                                                3   18       52        46:59.1     15:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Buckner Kara                                              7   28       24        28:33.1      9:13/M
       2    Fanning Kathryn                                           8   28       31        31:41.3     10:13/M
       3    chebahtah miranda                                         5   23       36        35:22.9     11:25/M
       4    chebahtah corrina                                         4   20       56        50:03.7     16:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lena Yarter                                              18   39       11        26:09.1      8:26/M
       2    Foskey Autumn                                            10   31       13        26:17.3      8:29/M
       3    Richards Jennifer                                        12   34       19        27:44.5      8:57/M
       4    Bartholomew Tiffany                                      17   38       23        28:22.0      9:09/M
       5    mishoe mary                                              15   37       27        29:51.2      9:38/M
       6    Pohlmeyer Alexis                                         14   37       28        29:51.4      9:38/M
       7    Barrett Gretchen                                         16   37       33        32:37.6     10:31/M
       8    Cook Krystal                                             11   32       38        36:50.5     11:53/M
       9    Brittny Chriscoe                                         94   30       40        40:59.4     13:13/M
      10    Megan Porter                                              9   31       55        49:24.3     15:56/M
      11    Ratliff-Osemweg Tamekia                                  19   39       63        56:42.1     18:17/M
      12    Lindsey Simmons                                          13   35       69      1:01:49.1     19:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Seran Randi                                              20   41       30        30:23.7      9:48/M
       2    Gilliland Alisha                                         22   45       50        42:51.3     13:49/M
       3    DeAnna Clevenger                                         24   47       51        42:54.1     13:50/M
       4    Jasper-Armstron Stephanie                                25   47       62        56:36.1     18:15/M
       5    Sara Flint                                               21   42       66        59:19.1     19:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sayers Patty                                             30   56       17        27:06.7      8:45/M
       2    Ritt Glenda                                              27   50       32        32:02.0     10:20/M
       3    Wilson Beth                                              28   52       47        42:07.6     13:35/M
       4    Thomas Donna                                             29   56       53        47:50.5     15:26/M
       5    Jeanette Moore                                           31   57       58        50:20.1     16:14/M
       6    Brenda Kimball                                           32   58       61        51:10.2     16:30/M
       7    Theresea Smith                                           68   51       64        56:43.1     18:18/M
       8    Karen Groff                                              64   55       68      1:01:49.1     19:56/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Levesque Karin                                           34   61       25        28:38.5      9:14/M
       2    Susan Hicks                                              33   61       54        49:23.1     15:56/M
       3    Crowell June                                             35   61       65        57:11.2     18:27/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hughes Emory                                             42   30        1        19:55.2      6:25/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Duplicate Runner                                        101    0       48        42:31.2     13:43/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hidalgo Finley                                           36    7       29        30:01.4      9:41/M
       2    Zeke Russell                                             61   10       37        36:40.5     11:50/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ari Seran                                                58   14        2        21:36.1      6:58/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josh Hooker                                              97   17       14        26:29.5      8:33/M
       2    Meggs Parker                                             38   16       22        28:15.5      9:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hardham Zach                                             39   24        4        22:25.7      7:14/M
       2    Zachary Kelly                                            41   29        8        24:48.2      8:00/M
       3    Ellis Trevor                                             40   27       12        26:09.8      8:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Seymanski                                          67   35        3        22:18.1      7:12/M
       2    Doyle John                                               45   35        7        23:52.1      7:42/M
       3    Powers John                                              47   39       15        26:32.1      8:34/M
       4    Mike Balato                                              99   36       20        28:02.9      9:03/M
       5    Robert Yarter                                            46   39       26        29:13.3      9:25/M
       6    Mike Daley                                              100   36       35        35:08.9     11:20/M
       7    Brantly Harper                                           93   33       41        40:59.5     13:13/M
       8    Ogden Mike                                               43   32       44        41:55.8     13:31/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Lendors                                             65   49       10        25:39.2      8:16/M
       2    Greg Groff                                               66   49       34        34:34.9     11:09/M
       3    Flint William                                            48   42       67        59:19.2     19:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kersbergen David                                         52   53        5        23:00.4      7:25/M
       2    Welk Kevin                                               56   58        9        25:11.6      8:07/M
       3    Rouse Tony                                               53   54       18        27:25.2      8:51/M
       4    Butler Chuck                                             55   56       21        28:09.7      9:05/M
       5    Wilson Craig                                             50   51       39        37:03.7     11:57/M
       6    Daryl Russell                                            62   50       45        41:56.6     13:32/M
       7    chebahtah jospeh                                         49   51       57        50:04.2     16:09/M
       8    Steve Moore                                              54   55       59        50:20.5     16:14/M
       9    Banks Victor                                             51   52       60        50:42.1     16:21/M