DAV Run for Veterans 5K

Default Division

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2019


Results by Vac & Dash Timing Team Vac & Dash
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Hughes Emory                                             42    30   M       1:Open                19:55.2      6:25/M
      2    Ari Seran                                                58    14   M       1:11-14               21:36.1      6:58/M
      3    Steve Seymanski                                          67    35   M       1:30-39               22:18.1      7:12/M
      4    Hardham Zach                                             39    24   M       1:20-29               22:25.7      7:14/M
      5    Kersbergen David                                         52    53   M       1:50-59               23:00.4      7:25/M
      6    Michelle Baldwin                                         63    26   F       1:Open                23:38.7      7:37/M
      7    Doyle John                                               45    35   M       2:30-39               23:52.1      7:42/M
      8    Zachary Kelly                                            41    29   M       2:20-29               24:48.2      8:00/M
      9    Welk Kevin                                               56    58   M       2:50-59               25:11.6      8:07/M
     10    Alex Lendors                                             65    49   M       1:40-49               25:39.2      8:16/M
     11    Lena Yarter                                              18    39   F       1:30-39               26:09.1      8:26/M
     12    Ellis Trevor                                             40    27   M       3:20-29               26:09.8      8:26/M
     13    Foskey Autumn                                            10    31   F       2:30-39               26:17.3      8:29/M
     14    Josh Hooker                                              97    17   M       1:15-19               26:29.5      8:33/M
     15    Powers John                                              47    39   M       3:30-39               26:32.1      8:34/M
     16    Rachel Seran                                             59    15   F       1:15-19               27:06.4      8:45/M
     17    Sayers Patty                                             30    56   F       1:50-59               27:06.7      8:45/M
     18    Rouse Tony                                               53    54   M       3:50-59               27:25.2      8:51/M
     19    Richards Jennifer                                        12    34   F       3:30-39               27:44.5      8:57/M
     20    Mike Balato                                              99    36   M       4:30-39               28:02.9      9:03/M
     21    Butler Chuck                                             55    56   M       4:50-59               28:09.7      9:05/M
     22    Meggs Parker                                             38    16   M       2:15-19               28:15.5      9:07/M
     23    Bartholomew Tiffany                                      17    38   F       4:30-39               28:22.0      9:09/M
     24    Buckner Kara                                              7    28   F       1:20-29               28:33.1      9:13/M
     25    Levesque Karin                                           34    61   F       1:60-69               28:38.5      9:14/M
     26    Robert Yarter                                            46    39   M       5:30-39               29:13.3      9:25/M
     27    mishoe mary                                              15    37   F       5:30-39               29:51.2      9:38/M
     28    Pohlmeyer Alexis                                         14    37   F       6:30-39               29:51.4      9:38/M
     29    Hidalgo Finley                                           36     7   M       1: 1-10               30:01.4      9:41/M
     30    Seran Randi                                              20    41   F       1:40-49               30:23.7      9:48/M
     31    Fanning Kathryn                                           8    28   F       2:20-29               31:41.3     10:13/M
     32    Ritt Glenda                                              27    50   F       2:50-59               32:02.0     10:20/M
     33    Barrett Gretchen                                         16    37   F       7:30-39               32:37.6     10:31/M
     34    Greg Groff                                               66    49   M       2:40-49               34:34.9     11:09/M
     35    Mike Daley                                              100    36   M       6:30-39               35:08.9     11:20/M
     36    chebahtah miranda                                         5    23   F       3:20-29               35:22.9     11:25/M
     37    Zeke Russell                                             61    10   M       2: 1-10               36:40.5     11:50/M
     38    Cook Krystal                                             11    32   F       8:30-39               36:50.5     11:53/M
     39    Wilson Craig                                             50    51   M       5:50-59               37:03.7     11:57/M
     40    Brittny Chriscoe                                         94    30   F       9:30-39               40:59.4     13:13/M
     41    Brantly Harper                                           93    33   M       7:30-39               40:59.5     13:13/M
     42    Haddie Russell                                           60    15   F       2:15-19               41:52.0     13:30/M
     43    Juliet Ogden                                             57    14   F       1:11-14               41:55.0     13:31/M
     44    Ogden Mike                                               43    32   M       8:30-39               41:55.8     13:31/M
     45    Daryl Russell                                            62    50   M       6:50-59               41:56.6     13:32/M
     46    Gilliland Charli                                          2    13   F       2:11-14               41:57.6     13:32/M
     47    Wilson Beth                                              28    52   F       3:50-59               42:07.6     13:35/M
     48    Duplicate Runner                                        101     0   M       1: 0- 0               42:31.2     13:43/M
     49    Yarter Jocelyn                                            1    12   F       3:11-14               42:34.2     13:44/M
     50    Gilliland Alisha                                         22    45   F       2:40-49               42:51.3     13:49/M
     51    DeAnna Clevenger                                         24    47   F       3:40-49               42:54.1     13:50/M
     52    Herb Bella                                                3    18   F       3:15-19               46:59.1     15:09/M
     53    Thomas Donna                                             29    56   F       4:50-59               47:50.5     15:26/M
     54    Susan Hicks                                              33    61   F       2:60-69               49:23.1     15:56/M
     55    Megan Porter                                              9    31   F      10:30-39               49:24.3     15:56/M
     56    chebahtah corrina                                         4    20   F       4:20-29               50:03.7     16:09/M
     57    chebahtah jospeh                                         49    51   M       7:50-59               50:04.2     16:09/M
     58    Jeanette Moore                                           31    57   F       5:50-59               50:20.1     16:14/M
     59    Steve Moore                                              54    55   M       8:50-59               50:20.5     16:14/M
     60    Banks Victor                                             51    52   M       9:50-59               50:42.1     16:21/M
     61    Brenda Kimball                                           32    58   F       6:50-59               51:10.2     16:30/M
     62    Jasper-Armstron Stephanie                                25    47   F       4:40-49               56:36.1     18:15/M
     63    Ratliff-Osemweg Tamekia                                  19    39   F      11:30-39               56:42.1     18:17/M
     64    Theresea Smith                                           68    51   F       7:50-59               56:43.1     18:18/M
     65    Crowell June                                             35    61   F       3:60-69               57:11.2     18:27/M
     66    Sara Flint                                               21    42   F       5:40-49               59:19.1     19:08/M
     67    Flint William                                            48    42   M       3:40-49               59:19.2     19:08/M
     68    Karen Groff                                              64    55   F       8:50-59             1:01:49.1     19:56/M
     69    Lindsey Simmons                                          13    35   F      12:30-39             1:01:49.1     19:56/M