Wolf Meadow 5k Concord, 2019

Overall Finish List

May 04, 2019


Results by Vac & Dash Timing Team Vac & Dash

Wolf Meadow 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Lindler 792 27 M 1:Open 18:30.0 18:30/M
2 Zack Capets 794 28 M 2:Open 19:33.0 19:33/M
3 Devon Gilbert 791 24 M 3:Open 20:06.0 20:06/M
4 Karl Sain 805 37 M 1:30-39 21:01.0 21:01/M
5 Jeremy McCraren 809 36 M 2:30-39 21:31.0 21:31/M
6 Kay Sanborn 773 60 F 1:Open 23:09.0 23:09/M
7 Catherine Braunlich 746 26 F 2:Open 24:06.0 24:06/M
8 Melissa Capets 750 27 F 3:Open 25:00.0 25:00/M
9 Miriam Saunders 769 47 F 1:40-49 26:43.0 26:43/M
10 Perry Saunders 798 55 M 1:50-59 27:10.0 27:10/M
11 Jason Welch 810 44 M 1:40-49 27:52.0 27:52/M
12 Margaret Haberman 776 62 F 1:60-99 27:59.0 27:59/M
13 Justin Ward 795 30 M 3:30-39 28:52.0 28:52/M
14 Walter Robinson 804 64 M 1:60-99 29:25.0 29:25/M
15 Karlos Ruiz 788 11 M 1: 1-12 29:55.0 29:55/M
16 Harper Baker 731 9 F 1: 1-12 29:56.0 29:56/M
17 Ross Baker 797 46 M 2:40-49 30:02.0 30:02/M
18 Whitley Dozier 753 28 F 1:20-29 30:04.0 30:04/M
19 Holly Cottom 752 28 F 2:20-29 31:18.0 31:18/M
20 Tony Evans 808 54 M 2:50-59 31:50.0 31:50/M
21 Rachel Young 748 26 F 3:20-29 32:46.0 32:46/M
22 Ezzio Piccaso 807 36 M 4:30-39 33:07.0 33:07/M
23 George Spantgoes 803 64 M 2:60-99 33:31.0 33:31/M
24 Daniel Byerly 806 37 M 5:30-39 33:35.0 33:35/M
25 Twyla Richardson 770 48 F 2:40-49 34:09.0 34:09/M
26 Katia Ruiz Mariche 740 11 F 2: 1-12 35:05.0 35:05/M
27 keith koldsbaek 801 59 M 3:50-59 36:02.0 36:02/M
28 Elizabeth Coleman 754 28 F 4:20-29 37:15.0 37:15/M
29 Faith Donkor-Byerly 762 37 F 1:30-39 38:11.0 38:11/M
30 Jennifer Morris 751 27 F 5:20-29 39:24.0 39:24/M
31 Tori Morgan 744 23 F 6:20-29 39:24.0 39:24/M
32 Suzanna Makowski 759 36 F 2:30-39 40:09.0 40:09/M
33 Braxton Makowski 777 5 M 2: 1-12 40:10.0 40:10/M
34 Joey Ryan 734 10 F 3: 1-12 40:12.0 40:12/M
35 Carol Robinson 774 60 F 2:60-99 43:06.0 43:06/M
36 sally capets 772 59 F 1:50-59 46:22.0 46:22/M
37 John Capets 800 58 M 4:50-59 46:23.0 46:23/M
38 Barbie Lin 732 9 F 4: 1-12 47:44.0 47:44/M
39 Amy Zheng 290 0 F 1: 0- 0 48:01.0 48:01/M
40 Amy Beamon 761 36 F 3:30-39 49:27.0 49:27/M
41 Ashley Hull 758 34 F 4:30-39 53:00.0 53:00/M
42 Jennifer Cox 768 47 F 3:40-49 53:08.0 53:08/M
43 Brittany Francart 749 27 F 7:20-29 55:27.0 55:27/M
44 Amanda Linthicum 756 32 F 5:30-39 55:27.0 55:27/M
45 Carly Deal 747 26 F 8:20-29 55:28.0 55:28/M
46 Amanda Bryson 757 32 F 6:30-39 1:01:01.1 61:01/M
47 Gabriel Beamon 787 10 M 3: 1-12 1:01:01.1 61:01/M
48 Ava Measimer 289 12 F 5: 1-12 1:01:01.3 61:01/M
49 Jeff Morris 799 57 M 5:50-59 1:01:02.1 61:02/M
50 Jeff Contizano 793 28 M 1:20-29 1:01:02.1 61:02/M
51 Kaya Paquette 735 10 F 6: 1-12 1:01:04.2 61:04/M
52 Jaydon Elliott 781 7 M 4: 1-12 1:01:04.2 61:04/M
53 Nevaeh Brown 736 10 F 7: 1-12 1:01:04.3 61:04/M
54 Susie Yates 775 61 F 3:60-99 1:01:05.1 61:05/M
55 Jennifer Brinson 766 47 F 4:40-49 1:01:05.1 61:05/M
56 Erica Williard 764 40 F 5:40-49 1:01:05.2 61:05/M
57 Tim Yates 811 59 M 6:50-59 1:01:05.2 61:05/M