Walk the Dawgs 5K

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2019


Results by Vac & Dash Timing Team Vac & Dash

Walk the Dawgs 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Angel Manuel Darlington SC 675 43 M 1:Open 19:30.3 6:17/M
2 Dillon Burr Chesterfield SC 699 16 M 2:Open 21:20.6 6:53/M
3 Andrew Parker Mc Bee SC 687 51 M 3:Open 21:58.7 7:05/M
4 Ethan Hough Chesterfield SC 700 16 M 1:13-19 22:41.9 7:19/M
5 Carolin Faerber Chesterfield SC 659 29 F 1:Open 22:46.6 7:21/M
6 Tracy Burr Chesterfield SC 674 43 F 2:Open 24:08.4 7:47/M
7 Becca Hudson Mc Bee SC 677 44 F 3:Open 24:27.4 7:53/M
8 Curtis Byrd 707 55 M 1:50-59 24:48.7 8:00/M
9 Bryan Harper 706 34 M 1:30-39 25:17.5 8:09/M
10 Robby McLendon 705 64 M 1:60-99 25:19.4 8:10/M
11 Luz Gomez Hartsville SC 661 29 F 1:20-29 25:40.8 8:17/M
12 Will Johnson 708 18 M 2:13-19 28:17.4 9:07/M
13 Catherine Sostak Hartsville SC 666 36 F 1:30-39 29:49.8 9:37/M
14 Owen Stanley Chesterfield SC 649 11 M 1: 1-12 30:36.6 9:52/M
15 Tim Hutchinson Wadesboro NC 680 45 M 1:40-49 30:37.7 9:53/M
16 Carroll Raffaldt 704 72 F 1:60-99 31:12.6 10:04/M
17 Bryan McKenzie Mc Bee SC 693 64 M 2:60-99 31:28.7 10:09/M
18 Amanda Jenkins Lexington SC 664 32 F 2:30-39 32:14.5 10:24/M
19 Leslie Wilkes Hartsville SC 679 44 F 1:40-49 32:16.9 10:25/M
20 Shelia Jacobs Chesterfield SC 673 42 F 2:40-49 32:56.0 10:37/M
21 Dione Posso Hannibal Bishopville SC 665 36 F 3:30-39 33:15.1 10:44/M
22 Mandy Rivers 669 39 F 4:30-39 33:53.2 10:56/M
23 Eddie Legg Florence SC 684 48 M 2:40-49 33:56.7 10:57/M
24 Emily Jay Mixon 697 12 F 1: 1-12 34:03.6 10:59/M
25 Lisa Hutchinson Wadesboro NC 686 51 F 1:50-59 34:19.8 11:04/M
26 Brayden Burr Chesterfield SC 695 11 M 2: 1-12 36:29.8 11:46/M
27 Rhonda Rhyne Chesterfield SC 692 61 F 2:60-99 38:00.0 12:15/M
28 Christian Thomas Hartsville SC 698 15 M 3:13-19 39:49.3 12:51/M
29 Debra Thomas Hartsville SC 678 44 F 3:40-49 40:11.9 12:58/M
30 Natalia Hannibal Bishopville SC 696 11 F 2: 1-12 40:12.4 12:58/M
31 Tammy Ayala Florence SC 683 47 F 4:40-49 40:54.9 13:12/M
32 Heather Gainey Hartsville SC 660 29 F 2:20-29 43:27.3 14:01/M
33 Kim Wilkes 658 28 F 3:20-29 45:34.3 14:42/M
34 Susan Flowers Timmonsville SC 691 59 F 2:50-59 46:04.6 14:52/M
35 Hannah Wagner Florence SC 654 16 F 1:13-19 46:48.8 15:06/M
36 Haley Gibson 657 28 F 4:20-29 46:54.3 15:08/M
37 Lisa Gibson 688 52 F 3:50-59 46:55.3 15:08/M
38 Myrtle Raffaldt 703 71 F 3:60-99 47:17.5 15:15/M
39 Robert Shaw 702 60 M 3:60-99 49:46.2 16:03/M
40 Bonnie Shaw 701 66 F 4:60-99 49:49.8 16:04/M
41 Kathy Rogers Bennettsville SC 689 57 F 4:50-59 57:07.8 18:25/M
42 Rachel Canipe 667 37 F 5:30-39 57:11.6 18:27/M