Run with the Elves 5K Hamlet, NC

Overall Finish List

December 13, 2019


Results by Vac & Dash Timing Team Vac & Dash

Run with the Elves 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 William Lunceford Hamlet NC 102 39 M 1:Open 22:07.1 7:08/M
2 Carson Jordan 81 16 M 2:Open 23:51.4 7:42/M
3 Ken Davenport 158 51 M 1:50-59 24:49.0 8:00/M
4 Mark Long Hamlet NC 133 60 M 1:60-99 24:50.7 8:01/M
5 Jeff Graves 119 51 M 2:50-59 26:29.0 8:33/M
6 Dj Gainey Ellerbe NC 57 11 M 1: 1-13 26:47.9 8:38/M
7 Michael Williams Hamlet NC 129 55 M 3:50-59 26:49.5 8:39/M
8 Mary Catherine Coltrane Hamlet NC 85 21 F 1:Open 27:02.6 8:43/M
9 Jeremiah Ritter Hamlet NC 67 13 M 2: 1-13 27:10.3 8:46/M
10 Luke Graves Hamlet NC 112 44 M 1:30-49 27:20.5 8:49/M
11 Tommy Nichols Rockingham NC 139 68 M 2:60-99 27:27.3 8:51/M
12 Presley Dawkins Rockingham NC 62 12 F 2:Open 27:50.4 8:59/M
13 Dan Blair Pembroke NC 123 53 M 4:50-59 27:56.5 9:01/M
14 Evelyn Dangler Easley SC 86 21 F 1:20-29 28:15.2 9:07/M
15 Will Haltiwanger Rockingham NC 84 20 M 1:20-29 28:16.2 9:07/M
16 Evan Hodges Hamlet NC 152 12 M 3: 1-13 28:22.9 9:09/M
17 Kevin Dominguez 77 15 M 1:14-19 28:41.3 9:15/M
18 Anna Sanford Hamlet NC 120 51 F 1:50-59 28:59.6 9:21/M
19 Stacy Graves Hamlet NC 113 46 F 1:30-49 29:04.4 9:23/M
20 Heather Miller 106 40 F 2:30-49 29:12.6 9:25/M
21 D.j. Russell Laurel Hill NC 141 39 M 2:30-49 29:14.2 9:26/M
22 Tait Robinson Southern Pines NC 108 41 M 3:30-49 29:15.5 9:26/M
23 Olivia Haley Rockingham NC 87 22 F 2:20-29 29:41.3 9:35/M
24 Ricki Haley Rockingham NC 124 54 F 2:50-59 29:42.5 9:35/M
25 Ryan Brown 147 41 M 4:30-49 29:49.9 9:37/M
26 Dennis Bruner Wagram NC 134 65 M 3:60-99 29:55.2 9:39/M
27 Tyler Coe 88 24 M 2:20-29 30:19.3 9:47/M
28 Kristina Kors 89 24 F 3:20-29 30:20.0 9:47/M
29 P.t Dawkins Rockingham NC 100 37 M 5:30-49 30:33.9 9:51/M
30 Krista Edwards Ellerbe NC 114 47 F 3:30-49 30:50.1 9:57/M
31 Marcus West Hamlet NC 131 57 M 5:50-59 30:51.1 9:57/M
32 Cain Hunsucker Hamlet NC 65 13 M 4: 1-13 31:09.2 10:03/M
33 Lance Miller 104 39 M 6:30-49 31:20.0 10:06/M
34 Shiana Chaparro Hamlet NC 64 13 F 1: 1-13 31:22.7 10:07/M
35 Kelsie Cox 145 12 F 2: 1-13 31:38.7 10:12/M
36 Laura Callahan 159 31 F 4:30-49 32:14.9 10:24/M
37 Tiffany McCaskill Hamlet NC 93 27 F 4:20-29 32:16.3 10:25/M
38 Brandon Greene 161 23 M 3:20-29 33:04.2 10:40/M
39 Ashley Robinson Southern Pines NC 78 15 F 1:14-19 33:07.9 10:41/M
40 Deborah Maples West End NC 126 54 F 3:50-59 33:14.0 10:43/M
41 Ellie Buck Rockingham NC 75 15 F 2:14-19 33:27.4 10:47/M
42 Jason Gainey 149 11 M 5: 1-13 33:53.4 10:56/M
43 Katherine Bendell 101 38 F 5:30-49 34:04.2 10:59/M
44 Layla Smith Hamlet NC 69 13 F 3: 1-13 34:05.2 11:00/M
45 Carrie Prelipp Rockingham NC 110 42 F 6:30-49 34:21.5 11:05/M
46 Randy Callahan 160 32 M 7:30-49 34:50.0 11:14/M
47 Nathan Gibson 82 17 M 2:14-19 35:08.1 11:20/M
48 Ella Gibson 58 11 F 4: 1-13 35:09.2 11:20/M
49 Emily Buie Hoffman NC 61 12 F 5: 1-13 35:10.2 11:21/M
50 Bonnie Lunday Pinehurst NC 125 54 F 4:50-59 35:15.3 11:22/M
51 Ashlea McCormick 150 28 F 5:20-29 35:16.2 11:23/M
52 Guadalupe Juarez 73 14 F 3:14-19 35:24.6 11:25/M
53 Bayden Bendell 53 9 F 6: 1-13 35:26.4 11:26/M
54 Courtney Palmoore Rockingham NC 99 36 F 7:30-49 35:35.1 11:29/M
55 Amelia Shelton Rockingham NC 52 7 F 7: 1-13 35:36.1 11:29/M
56 Christopher Hodgin Hamlet NC 140 9 M 6: 1-13 36:35.2 11:48/M
57 Polly Robinson Southern Pines NC 117 48 F 8:30-49 36:38.2 11:49/M
58 Joshua Gainey Rockingham NC 148 15 M 3:14-19 37:30.2 12:06/M
59 Jace Bendell NC 71 14 M 4:14-19 37:53.2 12:13/M
60 Alex Watkins 138 M 1: 0- 0 38:19.1 12:22/M
61 Angela Watkins 122 52 F 5:50-59 38:25.9 12:24/M
62 Jesse Gibson 130 56 M 6:50-59 38:36.7 12:27/M
63 Ashley Canas 72 14 F 4:14-19 38:37.2 12:27/M
64 Alexis Locklear 66 13 F 8: 1-13 38:37.7 12:27/M
65 Sharon Hollon Rockingham NC 109 42 F 9:30-49 39:42.2 12:48/M
66 Diego Chaparro Hamlet NC 56 11 M 7: 1-13 40:41.8 13:07/M
67 Edwin Chaparro Hamlet NC 51 7 M 8: 1-13 40:42.6 13:08/M
68 Layton Stubbs Hamlet NC 70 13 M 9: 1-13 41:07.5 13:16/M
69 Amanda Chevalier Laurinburg NC 92 27 F 6:20-29 41:53.1 13:31/M
70 Matthew Jarrell Laurinburg NC 95 30 M 8:30-49 42:05.0 13:35/M
71 Katelyn Sanford 94 27 F 7:20-29 43:38.6 14:05/M
72 Morgan Applewhite Hoffman NC 107 41 F 10:30-49 43:40.6 14:05/M
73 Gavin Applewhite Hoffman NC 60 12 M 10: 1-13 43:42.9 14:06/M
74 Angela Bowman Rockingham NC 98 36 F 11:30-49 46:46.8 15:05/M
75 Camella Cameron 156 8 F 9: 1-13 46:48.5 15:06/M
76 Jermoia Johnson 155 6 M 11: 1-13 46:48.9 15:06/M
77 Johnny Coltrane Rockingham NC 137 77 M 4:60-99 46:54.9 15:08/M
78 Stephanie Hudson 157 44 F 12:30-49 46:59.7 15:09/M
79 Caroline Cline 76 15 M 5:14-19 48:38.7 15:41/M
80 Francisco Cruz Hernandez 55 10 M 12: 1-13 52:01.0 16:47/M
81 Nicki Peek Laurel Hill NC 127 54 F 6:50-59 52:03.6 16:47/M
82 Gregory Balzer Hamlet NC 90 25 M 4:20-29 52:48.0 17:02/M
83 Le'Adien Andrew 163 9 M 13: 1-13 52:48.8 17:02/M
84 Leann Stubbs Hamlet NC 97 34 F 13:30-49 52:49.8 17:02/M
85 Noah Stubbs Hamlet NC 54 9 M 14: 1-13 53:14.8 17:10/M
86 Liam Stubbs Hamlet NC 59 11 M 15: 1-13 53:15.2 17:11/M
87 David Quick Hamlet NC 135 68 M 5:60-99 53:50.5 17:22/M
88 Linda Quick Hamlet NC 136 69 F 1:60-99 53:50.9 17:22/M
89 Lindsay Stubbs Hamlet NC 105 39 F 14:30-49 53:52.5 17:23/M
90 Karen Coe 121 52 F 7:50-59 54:37.3 17:37/M
91 Mitch Coe 128 55 M 7:50-59 54:37.9 17:37/M
92 Jennifer McRae Laurinburg NC 103 39 F 15:30-49 54:38.5 17:37/M
93 Teresa Pridgen Laurinburg NC 115 47 F 16:30-49 54:39.6 17:38/M
94 John Law 166 7 M 16: 1-13 54:40.3 17:38/M
95 Jennifer Beck 165 30 F 17:30-49 57:19.2 18:29/M
96 Stephanie Ford Rockingham NC 96 34 F 18:30-49 57:36.2 18:35/M
97 Laperria Andrews 162 36 F 19:30-49 59:55.0 19:20/M
98 Leandria Andrews 164 6 F 10: 1-13 1:01:23.7 19:48/M
99 Carolyn Ford Rockingham NC 132 58 F 8:50-59 1:01:24.1 19:48/M